Latest Spain Tenders

Administrative Concession of Private Use of the Municipal Kiosk Located on Carretera De Santa Marta De Almendralejo

EST Ref No.:  148618594

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  2124.48  EUR

Solar Conditioning Joaquín Costa, 13 De Monzón (huesca)

EST Ref No.:  148618592

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  214139.52  EUR

Melgar Footbridge Project Drafting and Execution

EST Ref No.:  148618591

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  52820.80  EUR

Supply of Sports Equipment Frigate "santa Maria"

EST Ref No.:  148618589

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  16345.27  EUR

Contracting of the Repair Works of the Cp-71 Provincial Road, Del Galván, in Córdoba.

EST Ref No.:  148618587

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  250000.00  EUR
SpainTenders Features
SpainTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Spain. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About SpainTenders

About SpainTenders

SpainTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The SpainTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Spain. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Spain.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The SpainTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Spain in your email inbox.