Latest Ships Tenders in Spain 2026

SpainTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Ships tenders in Spain, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Ships and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SpainTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Ships. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Spain.

Execution of Slaughterhouse Ship (multipurpose Room)

EST Ref No.:  148475001

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Manufacture and Supply to the Acpc of a Scientific Vessel

EST Ref No.:  148403184

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Manufacture and Supply to the Acpc of a Scientific Vessel

EST Ref No.:  148373311

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Refurbishment of the San Sadurniño City Council's Service Ship

EST Ref No.:  148026193

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026