Communication Consulting Service for the Execution of Work Tender

Notice for Communication Consulting Service for the Execution of Work Package No. 9 of the Eut+ Accelerate Project 101124533 (26-Pa11) in Spain. The reference ID of the tender is 146405534 and it is closing on 09 Sep 2026.

  • Country: Spain
  • Summary: Communication Consulting Service for the Execution of Work Package No. 9 of the Eut+ Accelerate Project 101124533 (26-Pa11)
  • EST Ref No: 146405534
  • Deadline: 09 Sep 2026
  • Financier: Self Financed
  • Purchaser Ownership: Government
  • Tender Value: EUR 79153.41
  • Notice Type: Tender
  • Document Ref. No.:Login to see details
  • Purchaser's Detail:
    Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
  • Description:
    Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.
  • Documents:

 Tender Notice

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

CLICK HERE TO LOGIN

Communication Consulting Service for the Execution of Work Package No. 9 of the Eut+ Accelerate Project 101124533 (26-Pa11) - Spain Tender

The RECTORATE OF THE POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF CARTAGENA, a Government sector organization in Spain, has announced a new tender for Communication Consulting Service for the Execution of Work Package No. 9 of the Eut+ Accelerate Project 101124533 (26-Pa11). This tender is published on SpainTenders under EST Ref No: 146405534 and is categorized as a Tender. Interested and eligible suppliers are invited to participate by reviewing the tender documents and submitting their bids before the deadline on 2026-09-09.

The estimated tender value is EUR 79153.41, and full details, including technical specifications and submission requirements, are provided in the official tender documents. Ensure all submissions meet the criteria outlined to be considered for evaluation.

SpainTenders Features
SpainTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Spain. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
Tender Experts
Get A Call From Tender Experts

Fill out the form below and you will receive a call from us within 24 hours.

Thank You for Contacting SpainTenders !!
Email Id is already exist !!
Captcha Image
Invalid Captcha !

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Spain in your email inbox.