Latest School Tenders in Spain 2026

SpainTenders brings you the latest and most relevant School tenders in Spain, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to School and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SpainTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to School. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Spain.

Translation and Correction Service Contract

EST Ref No.:  146132354

Deadline:  12 Sep 2026

Translation and Correction Service Contract

EST Ref No.:  146125129

Deadline:  12 Sep 2026

Hiring the Cleaning Service of the can Margarit High School

EST Ref No.:  145769256

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Annual Contracting Plan and Tender Programming for the Year 2026

EST Ref No.:  145747747

Deadline:  06 Sep 2026