Latest Waterproofing Tenders in Spain 2026

SpainTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Waterproofing tenders in Spain, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Waterproofing and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SpainTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Waterproofing. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Spain.

Waterproofing Works for the Upper Roof Multipurpose Building

EST Ref No.:  147921793

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Building Roof Waterproofing System Repair 2725.

EST Ref No.:  147901665

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Waterproofing of Llano Parra i and Ii Tanks

EST Ref No.:  147363461

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Waterproofing of Drinking Water Tank at Bilbao Airport

EST Ref No.:  147157463

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026