Latest Catering Tenders in Spain 2026

SpainTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Catering tenders in Spain, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Catering and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SpainTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Catering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Spain.

Service Contract (Contr 2026 0000265861)

EST Ref No.:  147438761

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Catering: Menu Preparation and Distribution Service for Center Users

EST Ref No.:  146660374

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Catering Service at the Senior Center on La Noria Street

EST Ref No.:  146347637

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026