Latest Cleaning Tenders in Spain 2026

SpainTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Spain, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SpainTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Spain.

Score Minutes of 1 Cleaning Worker

EST Ref No.:  147417962

Deadline:  15 Dec 2026

Financial Leasing Street Cleaning Sweeper Machine

EST Ref No.:  147380828

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Cleaning Service for the Fifth Dipc Building and Two Rental Homes

EST Ref No.:  147364508

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Street Cleaning Service of the Municipality of Gáldar

EST Ref No.:  147364473

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Cleaning Service for Schools, Offices and Municipal Buildings.

EST Ref No.:  147364261

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026