Latest Cleaning Tenders in Spain 2026

SpainTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Spain, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SpainTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Spain.

Cleaning Service of the Adult Training Center (cfa) in Reus

EST Ref No.:  148405092

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Cleaning Service of the Guerau School of Peguera De Torrelles De Foix

EST Ref No.:  148404008

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Cleaning Service of the Salvador Vilaseca Institute in Reus

EST Ref No.:  148403410

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Imdea Energía Foundation Headquarters Cleaning Services

EST Ref No.:  148399974

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Municipal Building Cleaning and School Canteen Service

EST Ref No.:  148397470

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026