Latest Electric Vehicle Tenders in Spain 2026

SpainTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Electric Vehicle tenders in Spain, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Electric Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SpainTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Electric Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Spain.

Supply of Vehicles for Irta

EST Ref No.:  146589806

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply of 3 Electric All-Terrain Quads with Police Badges for the Gub

EST Ref No.:  146289033

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Supply of 46 Electric Vehicles for the Municipal Car Sharing Fleet

EST Ref No.:  145102128

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply of Electric Vehicles for the Municipal Car Sharing Fleet

EST Ref No.:  145093649

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026