Latest Lighting Tenders in Spain 2026

SpainTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Lighting tenders in Spain, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Lighting and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SpainTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Lighting. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Spain.

Mixed Contract for "Public Lighting Maintenance Service with Supply"

EST Ref No.:  147704731

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Acquisition of Furniture, Lighting, Appliances and Accessories

EST Ref No.:  147698121

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Public Lighting Installation Renewal

EST Ref No.:  147684869

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026