Latest Catering Tenders in Spain 2026

SpainTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Catering tenders in Spain, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Catering and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SpainTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Catering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Spain.

Restoration Service at Crtve Madrid

EST Ref No.:  146319611

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Supply of Medical Supplies for the Santa Marina Hospital

EST Ref No.:  146121274

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Act of Centenarians

EST Ref No.:  145815324

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Catering Sweet-Saly Food

EST Ref No.:  143184068

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Catering Supply And/Or Prepared Dishes of the City of Pielagos.

EST Ref No.:  124929529

Deadline:  20 Aug 2030